Bidding package No. 01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
918.176.000 VND
Publication date
14:33 17/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
890/QĐ-BCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lai Vung District Military Police Department
Approval date
15/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0300516772 0300516772

28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

887.648.000 VND 887.648.000 VND 45 day 45 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3701688943 3701688943 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT LỢI The contractor does not meet the technical evaluation content

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Đại đội 1/Tiểu đoàn DBĐV huyện
0 Tiêu đề - 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ba lô in loang K20 (Lục quân)
110 Cái Việt Nam 310,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bít tất
220 Đôi Việt Nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Chiếu 1 mét
110 Chiếc Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Dây lưng dệt xanh
110 Cái Việt Nam 60,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Dép nhựa
110 Đôi Việt Nam 62,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Gối cá nhân (gối hơi)
110 Cái Việt Nam 145,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Giày vải
220 Đôi Việt Nam 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Màn tuyn cá nhân
110 Cái Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Mũ cứng CV (Lục quân)
110 Bộ Việt Nam 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Mũ mềm K20 + QHT
110 Bộ Việt Nam 140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Phù hiệu kết hợp
110 Cái Việt Nam 82,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Quân phục SQ K20 nam
220 Bộ Việt Nam 920,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Sao mũ (Đường kính 33mm)
110 Cái Việt Nam 15,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Tấm che mưa
110 Tấm Việt Nam 72,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Túi lót ba lô
110 Cái Việt Nam 32,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Vỏ chăn in loang
110 Cái Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Khung B (Quân phục đo may)
0 Tiêu đề - 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bít tất
143 Đôi Việt Nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Giầy da cấp tá nam
130 Đôi Việt Nam 608,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Giầy da SQ nữ
13 Đôi Việt Nam 560,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Mũ mềm Sĩ quan K20 + QHT
143 Cái Việt Nam 140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Nón tai bèo in logo bên hông
143 Cái Việt Nam 78,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Nón tai bèo rằn ri
143 Cái Việt Nam 88,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Quân phục SQ K08 dài tay (nam)
130 Bộ Việt Nam 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Quân phục SQ K08 dài tay (nữ)
13 Bộ Việt Nam 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Quân phục SQ K20 (nam)
130 Bộ Việt Nam 1,020,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Quân phục SQ K20 (nữ)
13 Bộ Việt Nam 1,020,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Thắt lưng SQ (cấp tá)
143 Sợi Việt Nam 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Võng mùng
143 Bộ Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second