Programming additional functions for staff management software

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Programming additional functions for staff management software
Name of project
Lập trình bổ sung chức năng cho các phần mềm nội bộ năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
44.488.000 VND
Tender value
44.488.000 VND
Conversion date
08/10/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
99/QĐ-TTTH
Approval date
15/10/2018
Completion date
14:23 18/10/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 018012515 018012515

Trung tâm tin học MSTC

44.488.000 VND 1 month 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second