Project management

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management
Name of project
Xây mới nhà học, khu vệ sinh, Nhà Đa năng Trường Tiểu học Văn Hải, huyện Kím Sơn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
322.126.000 VND
Tender value
322.126.000 VND
Conversion date
05/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
97/QĐ-UBND ngày 07/07/2022
Approval date
07/07/2022
Completion date
10:34 09/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700265904 2700265904

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI ĐĂNG

322.126.000 VND 18 month 18
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second