Project management

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management
Name of project
Kho vật chứng Chi cục Thi hành án dân sự thị xã Ngã Năm, tỉnh Sóc Trăng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
38.982.941 VND
Tender value
38.982.941 VND
Conversion date
10/09/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
199/QĐ-CTHADS ngày 11/09/2020
Approval date
11/09/2020
Completion date
19:15 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2200730021 2200730021

Ban Quản lý dự án 1 tỉnh Sóc TRăng

38.982.000 VND 28 month 28
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second