Project management

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management
Name of project
Trạm y tế xã Tân Hiệp
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
44.315.000 VND
Tender value
44.315.000 VND
Conversion date
08/04/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 264/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/4/2018
Approval date
20/04/2018
Completion date
12:50 08/04/2019
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Yên Thế

42.986.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second