Project management

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management
Name of project
Xây dựng Trụ sở làm việc Chi cục Thi hành án dân sự huyện Châu Thành, tỉnh Sóc Trăng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
177.638.210 VND
Tender value
177.638.210 VND
Conversion date
08/07/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
193/QĐ-CTHADS, ngày 12/07/2019
Approval date
12/07/2019
Completion date
14:53 25/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2200730021 2200730021

Ban Quản lý dự án 1 tỉnh Sóc Trăng

177.638.210 VND 30 month 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second