Project management

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management
Name of project
Trụ sở và kho vật chứng Chi cục Thi hành án dân sự huyện Ngân Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
223.326.332 VND
Tender value
223.326.332 VND
Conversion date
21/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
147/QĐ-CTHADS
Approval date
02/10/2020
Completion date
16:41 08/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4700190071 4700190071

CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG 3.2

223.326.332 VND 210 day 210
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second