Project management

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp nghĩa trang liệt sỹ xã Trung Đông
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
70.193.000 VND
Tender value
70.193.000 VND
Conversion date
20/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 120/QĐ-UBND của UBND xã Trung Đông
Approval date
12/08/2022
Completion date
14:03 15/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0601198964 0601198964

Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh

49.135.000 VND 130 day 130
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second