Project management consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.299.732.000 VND
Tender value
1.299.732.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 29/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2807/QĐ-NHCS ngày 17/05/2019
Approval date
17/05/2019
Completion date
16:57 17/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500319147 0500319147

Văn phòng tư vấn và chuyển giao công nghệ xây dựng

1.291.000.000 VND 48 month 48 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second