Project management consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng mới khối khách sạn 1 Khu du lịch Sài Gòn - Phú Quốc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.567.791.781 VND
Tender value
2.567.791.781 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:10 22/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
22/QĐ/HĐQT/2019
Approval date
12/09/2019
Completion date
10:18 12/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0300403987 0300403987

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Tổng hợp

2.500.883.352 VND 21 month 21 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second