Project management consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Hệ thống quản lý nguồn lực Y tế thành phố
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
119.921.227 VND
Tender value
119.921.227 VND
Conversion date
10/07/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3529/QĐ-SYT ngày 26/07/2018
Approval date
26/07/2018
Completion date
16:51 07/09/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312456140 0312456140

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ CAO HDT

119.921.227 VND 365 day 365
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second