Project management consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư xây dựng nhà xưởng tại Lô A6, Khu Công nghiệp Bình Chiểu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
925.236.552 VND
Tender value
925.236.552 VND
Bid closing
09:00 16/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
04/QĐ-TCT
Approval date
20/01/2020
Completion date
10:15 20/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310421375 0310421375

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TẾ ICP

840.000.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second