Project management consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng Trung tâm giao dịch thương mại hàng không Việt Nam tại thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
163.852.873 VND
Tender value
163.852.873 VND
Conversion date
30/11/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
135/QD-TCTHK-DTMS-B2DN
Approval date
16/03/2021
Completion date
16:47 22/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5900431946 5900431946

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THỊNH GIA

145.500.000 VND 142 day 142
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second