Project management consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Phê duyệt Báo cáo kinh tế - kỹ thuật và kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu xây dựng công trình: Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm Nghiệp Đăk Roong
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
52.050.000 VND
Tender value
52.050.000 VND
Conversion date
20/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
21/QĐ-CTLN ngày 19/7/2021
Approval date
19/07/2021
Completion date
09:31 17/08/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5901009776 5901009776

Công ty TNHH MTV TV TK và XD Trường Long Phú

52.050.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second