Project management consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Cục Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Sơn La. Hạng mục: Sửa chữa trụ sở làm việc và các hạng mục phụ trợ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
21.495.000 VND
Tender value
21.495.000 VND
Conversion date
09/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 189/QĐ-CTHADS ngày 14/06/2022 của Cục thi hành án dân sựu tỉnh Sơn La
Approval date
14/06/2022
Completion date
17:29 15/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5500423940 5500423940

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN 856

21.495.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second