Project management consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Xây mới nhà làm việc UBND xã Ngọc Lý
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
173.777.000 VND
Tender value
173.777.000 VND
Conversion date
13/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
432/QĐ-UBND ngày 17 tháng 12 năm 2021
Approval date
17/12/2021
Completion date
20:55 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2400519121 2400519121

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và Xây dựng Hưng Hà

173.777.000 VND 240 day 240
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second