Project management consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Bảo trì, sửa chữa trụ sở làm việc Viện Kiểm sát Nhân dân huyện Gia Viễn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
11.842.000 VND
Tender value
11.842.000 VND
Conversion date
21/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 215/QĐ-VKS ngày 25/06/2022
Approval date
25/06/2022
Completion date
10:28 11/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700557135 2700557135

Công ty Cổ phần Thành Phát Group

11.842.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second