Project management consulting (investment implementation stage)

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consulting (investment implementation stage)
Name of project
Cải tạo đường và thoát nước ngách 1/26, 1/34 phố Phan Đình Giót và 12/14 phố Nguyễn Văn Trỗi, phường Phương Liệt
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
55.188.000 VND
Tender value
55.188.000 VND
Conversion date
31/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3920/QĐ-UBND ngày 14/09/2022
Approval date
14/09/2022
Completion date
18:26 16/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106910016 0106910016

Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng hạ tầng đô thị Hà Nội

55.188.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second