Project office rental

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project office rental
Name of project
Ban QLDA Tăng cường năng lực hệ thống y tế cơ sở một số tỉnh trọng điểm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
99.000.000 VND
Tender value
99.000.000 VND
Conversion date
23/04/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
37/QĐ-GAVI
Approval date
24/05/2018
Completion date
15:59 28/05/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Cục phục vụ ngoại giao đoàn

99.000.000 VND 3 month 3
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thuê văn phòng dự án
1 - Diện tích chính: 107 m2 Việt Nam 33,000,000
33000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second