Project supervision and acceptance consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project supervision and acceptance consulting
Name of project
Đường nội thôn 19 (Từ nhà ông Danh đến nhà ông Xuân), xã Ea Riêng, huyện M’Đrăk
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
42.950.000 VND
Tender value
42.950.000 VND
Conversion date
07/09/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
60/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
07/10/2019
Completion date
15:26 15/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000704920 6000704920

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THẮNG LỢI

42.950.000 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second