Projector, air conditioner

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Projector, air conditioner
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
99.500.000 VND
Publication date
09:08 16/08/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
86/QĐ-THCSNDH
Approval Entity
Nguyen Duy Hieu Secondary School
Approval date
14/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401625640 0401625640

KHA KHANH COMPANY LIMITED

98.800.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MÁY CHIẾU BENQ MX560
MX560
2 Cái - Công nghệ: DLP - Độ phân giải thực: 1024 x 768 pixels- Cường độ sáng: 4000 ANSI Lumens- Tỷ số tương phản: 20000 : 1- Độ thu phóng: 1.1x- Tỷ lệ phóng: 1.96~2.15- Tỷ lệ màn hình: 4:3 (5 tỷ lệ lựa chọn: Auto, Real, 4:3, 16:9, 16:10)- Kích thước hình chiếu: 30"~300"- Khoảng cách chiếu: 1,195 m - 13,106 m- Tuổi thọ bóng đèn: 6000 giờ (Thông thường)/10000 giờ (Chế độ Economic)/10000 giờ (chế độ SmartEco)/15000 giờ ở chế độ Lampsave- Độ bù chiếu chéo: theo chiều dọc: 110% - Chỉnh vuông hình: ± 40 độ theo chiều dọc- Tần số quét: Ngang: 15-102 KHz, quét dọc: 23-120 Hz- Cổng kết nối: Computer in x 1; Monitor out x 1; S-Video x 1; HDMI x 2; USB Type Mini B x 1; Audio in x 1; Audio out x 1; RS232 in x 1, USB Type A x 1, Video x 1- Độ ồn: 34/29 dBA (chế độ bình thường/chế độ tiết kiệm)- Speaker: 10 W- Nguồn điện: 100 - 240V AC- Model: MX560- Hãng sản xuất: BenQ- Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc-Bảo hành: 24 tháng với thân máy, 12 tháng hay 1000 giờ với bóng đèn (tùy điều kiện nào đến trước) Trung Quốc 16,400,000
2 MÁY LẠNH CASPER INVERTER 2 HP GC-18IS33
GC-18IS33
4 Cái - Màu sắc: Trắng- Xuất xứ: Thái Lan- Hãng sản xuất: Casper- Model: GC-18IS33- Thời gian bảo hành: 36 tháng cho toàn máy, máy nén: 60 tháng (1 đổi 1 trong vòng 2 năm)- Loại máy lạnh: 1 chiều- Công suất: 2 HP- Công nghệ Inverter: Có- Làm lạnh nhanh: Chế độ Turbo- Khử mùi: Lọc 3 trong 1 (Khử mùi bằng than hoạt tính, loại bỏ formaldehyde)- Tự chẩn đoán lỗi: Có- Lưu lượng gió dàn lạnh: 850 m3/h- Gas sử dụng: R32- Phạm vi hiệu quả: 20-30m2- Kích thước dàn lạnh (R x S x C): 895 x 250 x 305 (mm)- Kích thước dàn nóng (R x S x C): 895 x 325 x 545 (mm)- Khối lượng dàn lạnh: 12 kg- Khối lượng dàn nóng: 31,5 kgNhân công lắp đặt điều hoà và vật tư phụBao gồm:- Chi phí nhân công.-Vật tư phụ lắp đặt: Ống đồng, ống nước xả, dây điện, aptomat, nẹp điện, ke sắt lớn treo giàn nóng, giá treo dàn lạnh, ticke, đinh vít,… Thái Lan 16,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second