Property purchases in 2023

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
4
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Property purchases in 2023
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.205.150.000 VND
Publication date
08:57 06/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
269
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Da Nang City People's Procuracy
Approval date
01/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6000434103 6000434103

Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn thương mại và dịch vụ PTM

2.209.500.000 VND 2.199.850.000 VND 60 day 06/11/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính để bàn
20 Bộ Trung quốc Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50s 14,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính xách tay
33 Chiếc Trung quốc Lenovo ThinkBook 14 34,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy Photocopy thường
3 Chiếc Thái lan Ricoh IM 5000 90,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy Photocopy Siêu tốc
1 Chiếc Nhật bản Ricoh IM 8000 245,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy Scan siêu tốc
3 Chiếc Trung quốc Plustek SmartOffice DS68 86,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second