Provide 01 A0 size color inkjet printer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide 01 A0 size color inkjet printer
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
122.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:12 21/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
918/QĐ-CTy
Approval Entity
Company Limited
Approval date
07/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101766785 0101766785

SIEU VIET TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

122.000.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in phun màu khổ A0
1VD83A
1 Chiếc - Chức năng: In - Tốc độ in bản vẽ nét (chế độ tiết kiệm chi phí, A1 giấy thường): 116 trang/giờ - Kích thước cuộn: 279 to 1118-mm - Công nghệ in: in phun nhiệt - Độ phân giải in: Tối đa 2400 x 1200 dpi được tối ưu hóa - Ngôn ngữ in: Basic printer: HP-GL/2, TIFF, JPEG, URF, CALS G4 - Số lượng hộp mực in: 6 (cyan, magenta, yellow, photo black, matte black, gray) - Loại mực: Dye-based (C, M, Y, PK, G); pigment-based (MK) - Đầu in: 3 đầu in, mỗi đầu 2 màu - Độ chính xác dòng: ±0,1% - Kết nối, tiêu chuẩn: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet (802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab); USB Type-A host port - Bộ nhớ: 128 GB (virtual) - Đĩa cứng: 500 GB self-encrypting China 122,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second