Provide 2 tractors for CNPM

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide 2 tractors for CNPM
Name of project
Cung cấp 2 xe đầu kéo cho CNPM
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.200.000.000 VND
Tender value
4.200.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 26/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
203/QĐ-CNPM
Approval date
24/09/2019
Completion date
13:36 27/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3502203802 3502203802

Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Hải Thiên Ân

4.119.992.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second