Provide 2026 Identification card

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide 2026 Identification card
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
347.715.592.344 VND
Publication date
15:33 12/08/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
6858/QĐ-C06-TCG
Approval Entity
Police Department of QLHC on Social Security
Approval date
07/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn0100902890 0100902890 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tập đoàn MK – Công ty Cổ phần thông minh MK

MK GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY

347.715.592.344 VND 270 day 300 days
2 vn0100902890 2500218495 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tập đoàn MK – Công ty Cổ phần thông minh MK

MK SMART JOINT STOCK COMPANY

347.715.592.344 VND 270 day 300 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 MK GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 MK SMART JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thẻ Căn cước cho công dân từ đủ 6 tuổi trở lên
Thẻ Căn cước cho công dân từ đủ 6 tuổi trở lên
6.811.400 Thẻ Thẻ Căn cước cho công dân từ đủ 6 tuổi trở lên Việt Nam 48,727.63
2 Thẻ Căn cước cho công dân dưới 6 tuổi
Thẻ Căn cước cho công dân dưới 6 tuổi
350.750 Thẻ Thẻ Căn cước cho công dân dưới 6 tuổi Việt Nam 45,081.15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second