Provide 65 inch TV and screen mount set

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide 65 inch TV and screen mount set
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
79.200.000 VND
Publication date
10:48 15/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
241/QĐ-ĐB
Approval Entity
DIEN BIEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
Approval date
12/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0315038215 0315038215

AN GIA PHU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

79.200.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi & bộ giá treo màn hình
Samsun g 65 IN 4K
4 Bộ Bộ xử lý: Bộ xử lý Crystal 4K Xuất xứ: Vietnam (Việt Nam) Bảo hành: 24 tháng (02 năm) Tần số (Hz): 50Hz Điện áp (V): 220V Kiểu lắp đặt: Để bàn hoặc treo tường Đèn báo hiệu: Có Bảng điều khiển: Remote + Giọng Nói Điều khiển từ xa: App điện thoại Màu sắc: Đen Chất liệu sản phẩm: Nhựa Hệ điều hành, giao diện: Tizen OS 6.0 Độ phân giải màn hình: 4K (Ultra HD) Công nghệ xử lý hình ảnh: Crystal Processor 4K, HDR 10+, Pur Color, Nâng cấp Tương phản, UHD Dimming, Auto Game Mode (ALLM) Kết nối Wifi: có Tổng công suất loa: 20W Công nghệ âm thanh: Dolby Digital Plus, Q-Symphony Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch + Bản trượt ngang - Đặc điểm: + Kích thước tổng thể 122 x 360 (cm) + Thanh ray dài 3600 mm được lắp đưa ra bên ngoài bằng hệ thống được đúc từ hợp kim nhôm. + Mặt bảng trượt cách tường 17 cm. +Tất cả sơn PU chống trầy + Hệ trượt gồm 2 lớp: • Lớp 1: ô trống để gắn màn hình tương tác và 2 bảng cố định từ xanh có ô vuông in chìm 5 x 5 (cm), kích thước 900 x 1200 (mm) gắn cố định chắc chắn trên đầu hai ray trượt. • Lớp 2: gồm 2 bảng cố định từ xanh có ô vuông in chìm 5 x 5 (cm), kích thước 900 x 1200 (mm) trượt trên ray Bao gồm chi phí thi công và vật tư phụ lắp đặt TIVI & Bản trượt ngang Việt Nam 19,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second