Provide and install software for business operations

Tender ID
Views
69
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide and install software for business operations
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.706.860.000 VND
Publication date
14:41 02/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số 5470/QĐ-TTHG
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hon Gai Coal Processing Company - Vinacomin
Approval date
31/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3603501749 3603501749

HINOVA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

2.149.000.000 VND 2.149.000.000 VND 150 day 150 days, starting from the date the contract comes into effect (this period includes Sundays and Saturdays, but does not include public holidays such as New Year’s Day, Tet, or the Hung King’s Festival).
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0104829810 0104829810 BIZTECH-ADI BIZTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor ranked second
2 vn0101336246 0101336246 Liên danh nhà thầu ESOFT - ICTSO - IDT COMMERCE SOFTWARE SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor ranked third
3 vn5702032756 5702032756 Liên danh nhà thầu ESOFT - ICTSO - IDT CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ ICTSO The contractor ranked third
4 vn5701920572 5701920572 Liên danh nhà thầu ESOFT - ICTSO - IDT CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THIẾT BỊ THÔNG MINH IDT The contractor ranked third
5 vn0101580766 0101580766 BIZTECH-ADI ADI AUTOMATION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor ranked second

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phần mềm: Sử dụng chữ ký số và thiết bị nhận diện danh tính (nhận diện khuôn mặt tích hợp xác nhận vân tay trên cùng một thiết bị). Sử dụng cho ≥1.500 người dùng
1 Hệ thống Việt Nam 130,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy chấm công nhận diện khuôn mặt tích hợp xác nhận vân tay (đã cài đặt sẵn phần mềm quản lý máy chấm công)
10 cái Trung Quốc 14,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Màn hình sử dụng hệ điều hành Windows hoặc tương đương có cảm ứng từ 43 inch trở lên. Cấu hình tối thiểu CPU Core i3/RAM 4G/SSD128/Độ phân giải HD 1920 x 1080/Kết nối USB, Lan, Wifi và phụ kiện
10 cái Việt Nam 24,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Lắp đặt, cấu hình hệ thống Hệ thống nhật lệnh sản xuất
1 gói Việt Nam 39,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Phần mềm: Quản lý luân chuyển phiếu xuất kho kiêm vận chuyển nội bộ; xác thực chữ ký nội bộ; tích hợp với hệ thống phần mềm cân ô tô, băng tải hiện có; lưu trữ và tra cứu lịch sử; báo cáo và theo dõi có kèm QRcode; ứng dụng sử dụng trên nền tảng di động android và IOS. Phục vụ tối thiểu 600 người dùng.
1 Hệ thống Việt Nam 1,600,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second