Provide boarding and drinking water for students

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide boarding and drinking water for students
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
1.647.135.000 VND
Publication date
16:44 11/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
62/QĐ-LMX2
Approval Entity
Le Minh Xuan Primary School 2
Approval date
08/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
Part/lot information
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1 vn8148661630 8148661630 Hộ Kinh Doanh TƯỜNG MAI 1.161.000.000 1.161.000.000 1 See details
2 vn0312929735 0312929735 HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 185.760.000 185.760.000 1 See details
3 vn0317951808 0317951808 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂN HIỆP BÁCH 139.320.000 139.320.000 1 See details
4 vn0302474976 0302474976 TAI TAI PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 92.880.000 92.880.000 1 See details
5 vnz000041660 079177026244 HỘ KINH DOANH ĐĂNG DƯƠNG 68.175.000 68.175.000 1 See details
Total: 5 contractors 1.647.135.000 1.647.135.000 5
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Suất ăn trưa học sinh
1
258 HS Suất ăn trưa học sinh Việt Nam 1,161,000,000
2 Suất ăn xế học sinh
02
258 HS Suất ăn xế học sinh Việt Nam 185,760,000
3 Suất ăn xế học sinh
0
258 HS Suất ăn xế học sinh Việt Nam 139,320,000
4 Suất ăn xế học sinh
Việt Nam
258 HS Suất ăn xế học sinh Việt Nam 92,880,000
5 Nước uống học sinh
5
258 Hs Nước uống cho học sinh Việt Nam 68,175,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second