Provide business accounting software

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide business accounting software
Name of project
Đầu tư thiết bị Duy trì sản xuất Công ty Cổ phần Cơ khí Ô tô Uông Bí
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
396.000.000 VND
Tender value
396.000.000 VND
Bid closing
10:00 13/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
112/QĐ-CKOT ngày 31/01/2020
Approval date
31/01/2020
Completion date
14:23 03/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107254078 0107254078

Công ty cổ phần giải pháp công nghệ TAG Việt Nam

238.754.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second