Provide cakes for students

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide cakes for students
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
308.846.520 VND
Publication date
11:28 09/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
61/QĐTHTBH
Approval Entity
Tuong Binh Hiep Primary School
Approval date
08/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314483252 0314483252

LE NGUYEN FOODS COMPANY LIMITED

308.846.520 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Rau Câu 50gr (Dừa)
Rau Câu 50gr (Dừa)
5.220 Hủ Rau Câu 50gr (Dừa) Việt Nam 4,444
23197680
2 Sữa chua Dẻo
Sữa chua Dẻo
5.220 Hủ Sữa chua Dẻo Việt Nam 5,000
26100000
3 Bánh Bông Lan
Bánh Bông Lan
5.220 Cái Bánh Bông Lan Việt Nam 7,130
37218600
4 Bánh Phú Sy
Bánh Phú Sy
5.220 Cái Bánh Phú Sy Việt Nam 7,130
37218600
5 Sữa Vinamilk
Sữa Vinamilk
5.220 Hộp Sữa Vinamilk Việt Nam 8,240
43012800
6 Bánh mặn chà bông
Bánh mặn chà bông
5.220 Cái Bánh mặn chà bông Việt Nam 7,130
37218600
7 Bánh xúc xích
Bánh xúc xích
5.220 Cái Bánh xúc xích Việt Nam 7,130
37218600
8 Yaout Dâu
Yaout Dâu
5.220 Yaout Dâu Việt Nam 4,722
24648840
9 Sữa Hero
Sữa Hero
5.220 Hộp Sữa Hero Việt Nam 8,240
43012800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second