Provide cakes for students

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide cakes for students
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
902.618.640 VND
Publication date
11:50 09/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
57/QĐ-THTBH
Approval Entity
Tuong Binh Hiep Primary School
Approval date
08/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312929735 0312929735

HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

902.618.640 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Kem Flan 32gr
f32
22.680 Hủ Sữa tươi , trứng gà , đường, caramen, Natri benzoat Việt Nam 5,400
2 Rau Câu 85gr (Dừa)
d85
22.680 Hủ Bột rau câu , nước dừa, đường, nước, cốt dừa, ca cao, chanh dây, dứa, dưa lưới. Việt Nam 8,316
3 Sữa Chua 30gr (Yaourt)
sc30
11.340 Ly Sữa bò tươi (70%), đường, men Việt Nam 4,212
4 Bánh ngọt Bông Lan Phô Mai Dừa 40gr
blpmd40
11.340 Cái Bột mì, trứng, đường, dầu, vani, dừa, mứt, phô mai. Việt Nam 8,856
5 Bánh Mặn (hamberger chả thịt, bánh bao, hamberger chiên có nhân, tổ chim trứng cút, donut xù, bánh bao kim sa, Donut có nhân)
btbm
22.680 Cái Bột mì, bơ, trứng, sữa, đường, dầu, thịt. Việt Nam 9,288
6 Sữa Kun 180ml
kun180
22.680 Hộp sữa bò tươi, đường, và các loại vitamin, khoáng chất như vitamin K2, A, D3, và natri selenit Việt Nam 10,260
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second