Provide Clinker shipping service by sea

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide Clinker shipping service by sea
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Tender value
99.665.030.880 VND
Bid closing
10:00 17/06/2026
Publication date
15:27 22/07/2026
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
10. Bao cao danh gia G109.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1568/TTr-TTĐ
Approval Entity
Cam Pha Cement Joint Stock Company
Approval date
01/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn0200410331 0200410331 Liên danh Vĩnh Phước - Trường Thành

VINHPHUOC CO.,LTD

94.089.600.000 VND 214 day
2 vn0200410331 0800289260 Liên danh Vĩnh Phước - Trường Thành

TRUONG THANH TRANSPORT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

94.089.600.000 VND 214 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 VINHPHUOC CO.,LTD main consortium
2 TRUONG THANH TRANSPORT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second