Provide compliment frames and certificate drafts

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide compliment frames and certificate drafts
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.600.000 VND
Publication date
10:17 21/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1394/QĐ-PNV
Approval Entity
Hon Quan District Department of Internal Affairs
Approval date
18/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312492798 0312492798

CƠ SỞ LIÊN HƯNG

98.600.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Khung khen
KK-LH
1.700 Cái Khung khen Hàn Quốc khổ 21cm x 29,7cm , chất liệu bằng nhựa tổng hợp composite, màu nhũ đồng hoa văn nổi trên bề mặt khung, sơn phủ màu nhũ đồng bằng công nghệ tĩnh điện. Mặt lưng chất liệu gỗ MDF 2 ly, xuất xứ Indonesia; Mặt mica 3zem, xuất xứ Đài Loan. Kèm theo mẫu thành phẩm Khung mới 100% Việt Nam 50,000
2 Phôi giấy khen
PGK-LH
1.600 Tờ Phôi giấy khen khổ 25cm x 35cm thiết kế và in theo mẫu, in offset 5 màu trên nền giấy FO 150g/m2, xuất xứ Indonesia hoặc Nhật Bản Việt Nam 8,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second