Provide connected PC, laptop and printer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide connected PC, laptop and printer
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
87.500.000 VND
Publication date
11:15 23/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
55/QĐ-MNNXS1
Approval Entity
Ninh Xa Kindergarten No. 1
Approval date
20/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2300275739 2300275739

Thanh Long Joint Stock Company

87.500.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ mini Cubi N ADL Intel Petium N200 /4G/128G/Wifi /BT/Non-OS/ Đen (cubi B0A9) + Màn LED TCL 55 kèm phụ kiện
Mini PC
3 Bộ Bộ mini Cubi N ADL Intel Petium N200 /4G/128G/Wifi /BT/Non-OS/ Đen (cubi B0A9) + Màn LED TCL 55 kèm phụ kiện Trung Quốc 19,900,000
2 Máy in laser đen trắng Canon LBP 243DW (In đảo mặt| A4| A5| USB| LAN| WIFI) Tốc độ: 36 trang/phút (A4) Khổ giấy: A4, A5 Độ phân giải: 600 x 600dpi Bộ nhớ: 1GB Màn hình LCD 5 dòng. Khay tay đa năng: 100 tờ Khay giấy: 250 tờ Cổng kết nối với máy tính: USB 2.0, mạng LAN (J45), WiFi Hỗ trợ in ấn di động: Canon PRINT Business, Canon Print Service (Android), AirPrint, Mopria, Microsoft Universal Print. Mực in (độ phủ mực 5%): Cartridge Canon 070 Kích thước (W x D x H): 399 x 373 x 249 mm Trọng lượng: 8.7kg
PrinterCN
1 chiếc Máy in laser đen trắng Canon LBP 243DW (In đảo mặt| A4| A5| USB| LAN| WIFI) Tốc độ: 36 trang/phút (A4) Khổ giấy: A4, A5 Độ phân giải: 600 x 600dpi Bộ nhớ: 1GB Màn hình LCD 5 dòng. Khay tay đa năng: 100 tờ Khay giấy: 250 tờ Cổng kết nối với máy tính: USB 2.0, mạng LAN (J45), WiFi Hỗ trợ in ấn di động: Canon PRINT Business, Canon Print Service (Android), AirPrint, Mopria, Microsoft Universal Print. Mực in (độ phủ mực 5%): Cartridge Canon 070 Kích thước (W x D x H): 399 x 373 x 249 mm Trọng lượng: 8.7kg Việt Nam 8,000,000
3 Máy tính xách tay Dell 15 DC15250, i5-1334U, 16GB DDR5 , 512GB SSD, Intel Graphics, 15.6 inch FHD, 3C 41Wh , ax+BT, OfficeHS24 +365, McAfee LS, Win 11 Home, Bạc (Platinum Silver)
Nootbook Dell CORE I5
1 chiếc Máy tính xách tay Dell 15 DC15250, i5-1334U, 16GB DDR5 , 512GB SSD, Intel Graphics, 15.6 inch FHD, 3C 41Wh, ax+BT , OfficeHS24+365, McAfee LS, Win 11 Home, Bạc (Platinum Silver) Hoa Kỳ 19,800,000
4 Túi Laptop + chuột + bộ vệ sinh ( Hàng tặng ngoài)
TL
1 Bộ Túi Laptop + chuột + bộ vệ sinh TL 0
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second