Provide drip irrigation system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide drip irrigation system
Name of project
Ứng dụng tiến bộ khoa học và công nghệ xây dựng mô hình phát triển kinh tế trang trại bền vững trên vùng đất dốc tại huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Hòa Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
180.000.000 VND
Tender value
180.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
11:30 31/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt số 32/QĐ-DANTMN
Approval date
06/10/2018
Completion date
17:03 13/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5400484509 5400484509

Nguyễn Thị Thu Hoà

180.000.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second