Provide earthmoving machine, water pump

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide earthmoving machine, water pump
Name of project
đề án phát triển kinh tế - xã hội gắn liền với xây dựng nông thôn mới trên địa bàn xã Ayun năm 2017
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
58.000.000 VND
Tender value
58.000.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 19/12/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
965/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/12/2017
Approval date
20/12/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
đảm bảo năng lực, có giá dự thầu thấp nhất
Completion date
21:34 29/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Cửa hàng vật tư nông nghiệp Đặng Quốc Trung

58.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 máy làm đất, máy bơm nước
cung cấp máy xới đất YCS nguyên bộ, dàn phay gắn máy diesel 8HP, cung cấp máy bơm nước 180 (hủ)nguyên bộ đầu bơm cơ khí Ngọc 2, máy diésel 8HP Việt Nam 58,000,000
58000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second