Provide equipment for the project

Tender ID
Views
64
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide equipment for the project
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
46.999.855.000 VND
Estimated price
48.093.603.000 VND
Publication date
15:44 06/09/2024
Contract Type
According to adjusted unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2497/QĐ-BDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ba Dinh District Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
04/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101488753 0101488753

VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION AND NETWORKING COMPANY LIMITED

46.792.720.000 VND 46.792.720.000 VND 150 day 150
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0104918203 0104918203 KHAI MINH DEVELOP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the requirements of the Bidding Documents
2 vn0107628245 0107628245 ECT COMPANY LIMITED Do not meet the requirements of the Bidding Documents

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Các loại hàng hóa theo bảng 03.KLMT_file dinh kem E-HSMT gói thầu Cung cấp thiết bị cho công trình thuộc dự án Đầu tư trang thiết bị và mạng LAN các trường: Mầm non A, Tiểu học Thủ Lệ, THCS Thống Nhất; Trung tâm điều hành tại phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo hướng tới xây dựng trường học thông minh.
1 Tổng dự toán Theo bảng Mẫu 10B. Đề xuất hàng hóa của nhà thầu đính kèm E-HSDT 44,993,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second