Provide food, fuel

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide food, fuel
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
1.037.689.500 VND
Publication date
11:12 03/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
56/QĐ-MNVT
Approval Entity
Vinh Thinh Kindergarten
Approval date
29/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107943688 0107943688

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HC TOÀN CẦU

1.037.689.500 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bột canh
.
225 Kg Đảm bảo hạn sử dụng Việt Nam 22,000
2 Dầu ăn
.
405 Lít Đảm bảo hạn sử dụng Việt Nam 70,000
3 Nước mắm
.
135 Lít Đảm bảo hạn sử dụng Việt Nam 45,000
4 Đường kính
.
27 kg Đảm bảo hạn sử dụng Việt Nam 45,000
5 Gạo tẻ
.
7.020 Kg Không nấm mốc, không chất bảo quản, không mối mọt Việt Nam 21,000
6 Gạo nếp
.
270 Kg Không nấm mốc, không chất bảo quản, không mối mọt Việt Nam 35,000
7 Thịt lợn
.
1.800 Kg Tươi sống, bề mặt khô Việt Nam 135,000
8 Thịt bò
.
495 Kg Tươi sống, bề mặt khô Việt Nam 230,000
9 Thịt ngan
.
855 Kg Tươi sống, bề mặt khô Việt Nam 135,000
10 Cá trắm cỏ
.
720 kg Tươi sống Việt Nam 86,000
11 Tôm biển
.
180 kg Tươi sống Việt Nam 240,000
12 Trứng vịt (gà)
.
450 Kg Tươi mới, không có mùi lạ Việt Nam 60,000
13 Đậu phụ
.
450 Kg Không có chất phụ gia Việt Nam 22,000
14 Hành lá
.
45 Kg Tươi ngon không bị rập nát Việt Nam 40,000
15 Cà chua
.
180 Kg Quả to đều không bị thối Việt Nam 32,000
16 Khoai Tây
.
270 Kg Quả to đều không bị thối Việt Nam 18,000
17
.
360 Kg Quả to đều không bị thối Việt Nam 21,000
18 Cà Rốt
.
135 Kg Quả to đều không bị thối Việt Nam 22,000
19 Rau ngót
.
225 Kg Tươi ngon không bị rập nát Việt Nam 42,000
20 Lạc
.
720 Kg Tươi ngon không mốc Việt Nam 70,000
21 Rau cải
.
360 Kg Tươi ngon không bị rập nát Việt Nam 16,000
22 Bắp cải
.
225 Kg Tươi ngon không bị rập nát Việt Nam 20,000
23 Gừng
.
18 Kg Tươi ngon không bị rập nát Việt Nam 55,000
24 Thanh hao
.
18 Kg Tươi ngon không bị rập nát Việt Nam 42,000
25 Hành tây
.
58.5 Kg Tươi ngon không bị rập nát Việt Nam 38,000
26 Tỏi
.
9 Kg Quả to đều không bị thối Việt Nam 60,000
27 Mỳ sợi
.
27 Kg Mì gạo sạch Việt Nam 34,000
28 Gấc
.
135 Kg Quả to đều không bị thối Việt Nam 20,000
29 Ngô bắp
.
225 Kg Ngô bắp Việt Nam 17,000
30 Khí đốt Ga
.
80.615 kg . Việt Nam 1,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second