Provide food, input materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide food, input materials
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
258.129.000 VND
Publication date
10:41 15/11/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
14/QĐ-TMNĐL
Approval Entity
Da Loc Kindergarten
Approval date
14/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2803196434 2803196434

CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM SẠCH NAM QUÂN

258.129.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạo tẻ
Gạo tẻ
7.950 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 18,000
2 Lạc hạt
Lạc hạt
432 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 72,000
3 Bột canh
Bột canh
90 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 30,000
4 Muối iot
Muối iot
20 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 10,000
5 Tỏi
Tỏi
9 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 40,000
6 Nước mắm cá loại I
Nước mắm cá loại I
90 lít Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 90,000
7 Hành khô
Hành khô
30 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 40,000
8 Hạt nêm meizan
Hạt nêm meizan
45 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 55,000
9 Dầu ăn Simply
Dầu ăn Simply
177 lít Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 60,000
10 Củ quả theo mùa (cà rốt, cà chua, bí xanh, bí đỏ, su su, gấc)
Củ quả theo mùa (cà rốt, cà chua, bí xanh, bí đỏ, su su, gấc)
922 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 30,000
11 Rau theo mùa (rau đay, mùng tơi)
Rau theo mùa (rau đay, mùng tơi)
650 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 20,000
12 Rau gia vị (hành lá,rau mùi)
Rau gia vị (hành lá,rau mùi)
46 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 60,000
13 Gạo nếp
Gạo nếp
360 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 35,000
14 Đậu xanh
Đậu xanh
50 kg Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật Việt Nam 45,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second