Provide fresh food

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide fresh food
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
492.480.000 VND
Publication date
15:30 22/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
366/QĐ-THNTI
Approval Entity
Nam Tien Primary School I
Approval date
25/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8440854102 8440854102

Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Thị Nhung 1971

492.480.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cà chua
.
180 kg Củ, quả tươi Việt Nam 35,000
2 Hành lá
.
57.6 kg Hành lá, tươi Việt Nam 55,000
3 Mướp
.
126 kg Củ, quả tươi Việt Nam 25,000
4 Bí đao(Bí xanh)
.
90 kg Củ, quả tươi Việt Nam 22,000
5 Bí đỏ( Bí ngô)
.
360 kg Củ, quả tươi Việt Nam 18,000
6 Khoai tây
.
360 kg Củ, quả tươi Việt Nam 20,000
7 Bầu
.
90 kg Bầu tươi xanh, không hóa chất Việt Nam 25,000
8 Rau bắp cải
.
216 kg Rau tươi xanh, không hóa chất Việt Nam 18,000
9 Rau mồng tơi
.
72 kg Rau tươi xanh, không hóa chất Việt Nam 23,400
10 Rau ngót
.
108 kg Rau tươi xanh, không hóa chất Việt Nam 22,000
11 Rau Cải
.
162 kg Rau tươi xanh, không hóa chất Việt Nam 18,000
12 Cà rốt
.
72 kg Củ, quả tươi Việt Nam 20,000
13 Gừng tươi
.
18 kg Củ, quả tươi Việt Nam 50,000
14 Thịt lợn lạc vai say
.
1.620 kg Thịt tươi, không tồn dư hóa chất Việt Nam 120,000
15 Thịt gà ta nguyên con đã giết mổ và làm sạch ( bỏ cổ, chân)
.
360 kg Thịt tươi, không tồn dư hóa chất Việt Nam 135,000
16 Thịt bò loại 1
.
162 kg Loại 1, tươi ngon , không tồn dư hóa chất Việt Nam 260,000
17 Tôm rảo 100/1kg
.
108 kg Tôm tươi sống , không tồn dư hóa chất Việt Nam 200,000
18 Chả cá thát lát
.
216 Kg Gói 300g, còn nguyên tem mác, HSD Việt Nam 85,000
19 Gạo tẻ trộm gạo dẻo
.
3.312 kg Gạo tám+Gạo khang dân Việt Nam 19,000
20 Bột canh Hải Châu
.
86.4 kg Hải châu Việt Nam 25,000
21 Dầu ăn Meizan 5L
.
86.4 kg Hãng Mezan can 10 lít Việt Nam 53,000
22 Hạt nêm Ajingon
.
86.4 kg Hãng Ajingon Việt Nam 55,000
23 Mì Chính Ajnomoto
.
86.4 kg Hãng Ajnomoto Việt Nam 70,000
24 Nước mắm Cát Hải
.
86.4 Lít Cát Hải Việt Nam 35,000
25 Đường kính
.
72 Kg . Việt Nam 26,000
26 Gia vị sốt vang
.
108 Gói Hãng Ajnomoto Việt Nam 12,000
27 Hành khô
.
28.8 kg Củ to đều, không thối Việt Nam 30,000
28 Đậu rán
.
288 kg Không chất phụ gia Việt Nam 32,000
29 Tép khô
.
3.6 Kg Kho, thơm, không chất phụ gia Việt Nam 160,000
30 Trứng vịt
.
172.8 quả Mới , không dập, thối Việt Nam 70,000
31 Trứng chim cút
.
162 quả Mới, không dập, thối Việt Nam 80,000
32 Nước rửa chém Sunlight
.
43.2 Lít Sunghilt Việt Nam 30,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second