Provide fresh seafood

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide fresh seafood
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
450.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:15 15/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
160/QĐ-MNRĐ3
Approval Entity
Rang Dong Kindergarten 3
Approval date
04/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0310237351 0310237351

HKD CƠ SỞ THỦY SẢN LÊ THÀNH

450.000.000 VND 12 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Chả cá tươi
Chả cá tươi
45 Kg Chả cá tươi Việt Nam 120,000
2 Cá basa file
Cá basa file
54 Kg Cá basa file Việt Nam 153,000
3 Cá cam file
Cá cam file
45 Kg Cá cam file Việt Nam 255,000
4 Cá chẽm file
Cá chẽm file
39 Kg Cá chẽm file Việt Nam 290,000
5 Cá điêu hồng file
Cá điêu hồng file
45 Kg Cá điêu hồng file Việt Nam 260,000
6 Cá hồi file
Cá hồi file
40 Kg Cá hồi file Việt Nam 565,000
7 Cá hú file
Cá hú file
45 Kg Cá hú file Việt Nam 265,000
8 Cá lóc file
Cá lóc file
100 Kg Cá lóc file Việt Nam 245,000
9 Cá thát lát
Cá thát lát
65 Kg Cá thát lát Việt Nam 330,000
10 Cá thu file
Cá thu file
65 Kg Cá thu file Việt Nam 340,000
11 Thịt cua
Thịt cua
61.7 Kg Thịt cua Việt Nam 545,000
12 Cua đồng xay
Cua đồng xay
38 Kg Cua đồng xay Việt Nam 205,000
13 Lươn file
Lươn file
60 Kg Lươn file Việt Nam 360,000
14 Mực nang bỏ đầu làm sạch
Mực nang bỏ đầu làm sạch
120 Kg Mực nang bỏ đầu làm sạch Việt Nam 370,000
15 Thịt sò điệp
Thịt sò điệp
40 Kg Thịt sò điệp Việt Nam 470,000
16 Hàu sữa
Hàu sữa
29 Kg Hàu sữa Việt Nam 270,000
17 Thịt hến
Thịt hến
30 Kg Thịt hến Việt Nam 198,000
18 Thịt nghêu
Thịt nghêu
20 Kg Thịt nghêu Việt Nam 365,000
19 Tôm
Tôm
250 Kg Tôm Việt Nam 280,000
20 Tôm lột
Tôm lột
144 Kg Tôm lột Việt Nam 285,000
21 Đùi ếch file
Đùi ếch File
92 kg Đùi ếch File Việt Nam 445,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second