Provide gifts

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
62
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide gifts
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
224.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:58 23/02/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
225/QĐ-HVTP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Judicial Academy
Approval date
22/02/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2100402588 2100402588

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN THỊNH

155.760.000 VND 155.760.000 VND 5 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401889629 0401889629 THIEN NGAN STAR SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
2 vn0106726779 0106726779 KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
3 vn8535651975 8535651975 Hộ kinh doanh Đỗ Văn Duy Unconscious
4 vn0106673051 0106673051 CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT Unconscious
5 vn0102185180 0102185180 VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
6 vn0314635579 0314635579 SONG HANH MEDIA AND GIFT COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
7 vn0105926253 0105926253 VIET PATH COMMUNICATION AND ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
8 vn3301582621 3301582621 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT BAO BÌ PHÚC THỊNH Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Sạc Dự Phòng 10000mAh
800 Chiếc Trung Quốc. Hocco J99 176,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Hộp định hình
800 Chiếc Việt Nam. Hộp định hình 13,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
In ấn
800 chiếc Việt Nam. In logo ép kim 5,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second