Provide helmets for propaganda purposes

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide helmets for propaganda purposes
Name of project
Cung cấp nón bảo hiểm phục vụ công tác tuyên truyền
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
72.800.000 VND
Tender value
72.800.000 VND
Conversion date
07/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
704/QĐ-BHXH ngày 07 tháng 12 năm 2021
Approval date
07/12/2021
Completion date
17:37 08/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314291367 0314291367

Nguyễn Minh Khoa

72.800.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second