Provide interactive monitors

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide interactive monitors
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
59.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:30 07/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
95/QĐ-MN
Approval Entity
An Duong Kindergarten
Approval date
04/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202045130 0202045130

HDN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY

59.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MÀN HÌNH TƯƠNG TÁC MAXHUB E6521
E6521
1 Chiếc Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch Loại màn hình: A-Level Góc nhìn (H/V): 178° Độ phân giải: 3840 × 2160 (4K) Tỷ lệ khung hình: 0,672916666666667 Độ tương phản: 1,200:1 (typical), 50,000:1 (dynamic) Độ sâu màu: 1.07 tỷ màu (10 bit) Dải màu (typical): 72% NTSC Độ chính xác màu: ΔE ≤ 2 Tốc độ làm mới: 60 Hz Độ sáng màn hình: 400 nits Thời gian phản hồi: 8ms Công nghệ bảo vệ mắt: TÜV Low Blue Light, TÜV Flicker Free Tuổi thọ đèn nền: ≥ 50,000 giờ Độ dày kính: 3mm Độ cứng kính: 9H Kính chống lóa: Có Hệ điều hành: Android 13.0 Cấu hình: CPU ARM A55 2.0GHz quad core, GPU Mali-G52 MP2, RAM: 8GB, ROM : 64GB Loa: 2.0 Channel, 2 × 20W Kích thước (W × H × D): 1488.1 × 896.3 × 88.3mm Kích thước vận chuyển (W × H × D): 1628 × 1024 × 208mm Trọng lượng tịnh: 35.50kg Trọng lượng gộp: 45.80kg Cổng kết nối: HDMI IN × 3, USB 2.0 × 1, USB 3.0 × 4, USB Type-C × 1, VGA IN × 1, AUDIO IN × 1, RS232 × 1, RJ45 IN × 1, HDMI OUT × 1, TOUCH OUT × 2, AUDIO OUT × 1, SPDIF × 1, RJ45 OUT × 1 Công nghệ cảm ứng: Công nghệ màn hình cảm ứng thông minh (nhận diện hồng ngoại) với độ trễ ≤ 5ms Số điểm cảm ứng: Lên đến 40 điểm chạm (tùy thuộc vào hệ điều hành) Kháng bụi: IP5X-rated Phần mềm: MAXHUB EDU OS V3.0, MAXHUB Account, MAXHUB Class/Class Pro, MAXHUB Connect, MAXHUB Pivot, Browser, Cloud Drive, Note, Palette, WPS Office, etc. Trung Quốc 59,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second