Provide laptops and teaching equipment for classes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide laptops and teaching equipment for classes
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
220.500.000 VND
Publication date
15:51 29/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
13/QĐ-TH
Approval Entity
Thuy Xuan Primary School
Approval date
27/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8405888652 8405888652-001

HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN

220.500.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay
Dell 14 DC14250
1 Bộ Máy tính xách tay Dell 14 DC14250, Intel Core 5 120U (10 cores, up to 5.0 GHz), 14 inch (1920x1200), 16GB, 512GB SSD, 4 Cell-54Whr, Win 11, OfficeHome24 Trung Quốc 20,000,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
DELL15
4 Chiếc MÁY TÍNH XÁCH TAY (NB) DELL15 i5-/16GD4/512SSD/15.6FHD/3C41/W11SL+OFFICE_2024/BẠC Trung Quốc 19,800,000
3 Chuột máy tính
Fuhlen M01S
4 Cái Chuột vi tính Fuhlen M01S Trung Quốc 150,000
4 Bộ máy tính để bàn
Máy tính
2 Bộ Bộ case máy tính(Bộ vi xử lý Intel Pentium Gold G6405 4.10 GHz/4MB Cache/Socket LGA 1200/Bảng mạch chính Asus PRIME H510M-K R2.0/Ổ cứng SSD DAHUA C800A 128GB SATA (DHI-SSD-C800AS128G)/ổ cứng lắp trong Western Digital 1TB 3.5 Sata3, màu xanh (Blue) (WD10EARZ)/Bộ nhớ trong máy tính để bàn DATO DDR4 4GB 3200Mhz 1.2v/Vỏ máy tính Vitra Argon M280/Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek X- 350) Trung Quốc 12,500,000
5 Màn hình máy tính
Hikvision
2 Chiếc Màn hình máy tính 23.8 inch Hikvision DS-D5024F2-BP2 Trung Quốc 2,800,000
6 Màn hình tương tác
Màn hình tương tác
3 Bộ Màn hình tương tác 65inh, Cây máy tính H510/CPU5905/Ram 4GB/SSD256/Vỏ, nguồn, bàn phím, chuột máy tính, dây HDMI. Trung Quốc 29,000,000
7 Bộ bàn phím chuột máy tính RAPOO X1500
RAPOO X1500
3 Bộ Bộ bàn phím chuột máy tính RAPOO X1500 Black_13075 Trung Quốc 700,000
8 Nhân công vận chuyển, lắp đặt
Nhân công
2 Công Nhân công vận chuyển, lắp đặt Việt Nam 500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second