Provide late-ripening longan

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide late-ripening longan
Name of project
Dự án trồng cây nhãn chín muộn liên kết theo chuỗi giá trị gắn với tiêu thụ sản phẩm trên địa bàn bản Vàng Pheo, xã Mường So năm 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
489.965.000 VND
Tender value
489.965.000 VND
Conversion date
01/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
45/QĐ-HT
Approval date
07/12/2021
Completion date
10:20 14/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900992244 0900992244

Công ty cổ phần giống rau hoa quả Trung Ương

489.965.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second