Provide Led screen

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide Led screen
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
87.102.000 VND
Publication date
15:36 27/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
9302/QĐ-CATP-CTHC
Approval Entity
Nha Trang City Police
Approval date
14/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109955583 0109955583

MINH ANH TECHNOLOGY AND FURNITURE CO., LTD

87.102.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Card thu Kystar R12
G616
2 cái Độ phân giải Card (W*H): 256*1024 pixel Số Bus Hub: 16 Trung Quốc 825,000
2 Nguồn 5V60A
A300-AB-5
15 cái Công suất 300W Đầu ra 5V-60A Có quạt tản nhiệt Trung Quốc 528,000
3 Bộ xử lý hình ảnh Kystar KP2HC
KP2HC
1 cái Độ phân giải bộ xử lý (W*H): 1,310,000 pixel Số cổng Lan 1 bộ xử lý: 2 chạy/2 backup Tương thích với các chuẩn Lan, Wifi, USB Trung Quốc 7,150,000
4 Module màn hình LED LC3.076PO, kt 320x160mm, hiển thị đa sắc, điện áp 5V, công suất 13.5W, NSX: LAMPRO. Mới 100%
LC3.076PO
59 cái Độ phân giải toán màn hình: (W*H):728*416 pixel Kích thước hiển thị: (W*H)2240mm*1280mm=2.9m2 Trung Quốc 918,000
5 Khung sắt : (WxH):2240mm*1280mm=2.9m2
KS
1 Gói Sắt 40*40*11.8ly Việt Nam 7,040,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second