Provide limestone fuel for the test run.

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide limestone fuel for the test run.
Name of project
Nhà máy Nhiệt điện Thái Bình 2.
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
21.936.664.750 VND
Tender value
21.936.664.750 VND
Other currency
AUD
Bid closing
14:30 30/11/2017
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Written approval
148/QĐ-BĐTB2 ngày 24/5/2018
Approval date
24/05/2018
Completion date
16:05 31/05/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Liên danh nhà thầu Công ty cổ phần xây lắp Hà Bắc và Cổng ty TNHH Tân Thủy

21.702.062.092 VND 450 day 450 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đá vôi
Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật nêu tại mục 2.2 chương V, Phần 2 - Yêu cầu về phạm vi cung cấp Đá vôi Thanh Liêm - Hà Nam 21,702,062,092
21702062092
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second