Provide optical modules

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
413
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide optical modules
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
76.083.948.000 VND
Estimated price
64.037.050.000 VND
Publication date
10:46 27/04/2023
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
688/QĐ-VNPT Net-KHĐT-KT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Network Infrastructure Corporation
Approval date
24/04/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0302246183 0302246183

SUN VIET TELECOMMUNICATIONS - INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

63.577.250.000 VND 85 63.577.250.000 VND 56 day 05/05/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100233174 0100233174 ONE TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION The 2nd ranked contractor

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
QSFP28 10km
1053 Cái Tham chiếu theo danh mục hàng hóa đính kèm 24,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
QSFP28 40km
359 Cái Tham chiếu theo danh mục hàng hóa đính kèm 104,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second