Provide optical supplies

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
2
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide optical supplies
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.159.346.600 VND
Publication date
09:18 13/08/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
631/QĐ-VTVcab
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vietnam Cable Television Corporation
Approval date
13/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0304926988 0304926988

TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED

1.272.643.600 VND 1.272.643.600 VND 1.272.643.600 VND 75 day 75 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0303754648 0303754648 QUANG DUNG TECHNOLOGY DISTRIBUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Chia 2 quang 50/50; connector SC/APC
800 Bộ Trung Quốc 75,350 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Chia 4 quang 25/25/25/25; connector SC/APC
1600 Bộ Trung Quốc 86,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Chia 8 quang; connector SC/APC
3400 Bộ Trung Quốc 84,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Adapter quang SC/APC
35100 Cái Việt Nam 2,090 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Dây nhảy quang SC/UPC - SC/UPC, 1,5m (Headend)
167 Sợi Việt Nam 19,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Dây nhảy quang LC/UPC - SC/APC duplex, 10m (Headend)
20 Sợi Việt Nam 69,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Dây nhảy quang LC/UPC - SC/APC duplex, 20m (Headend)
50 Sợi Việt Nam 97,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Dây nhảy quang SC/APC-SC/APC, 2m
10000 Sợi Việt Nam 19,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Dây pigtal, connector SC/APC, 1,5m
26100 Sợi Việt Nam 9,350 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ống co nhiệt hàn quang (6cm)
28000 Cái Việt Nam 314 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Măng sông quang 12
300 Bộ Trung Quốc 227,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Măng sông quang 24
200 Bộ Trung Quốc 337,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Măng sông quang 48
200 Bộ Trung Quốc 354,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Măng sông quang 60
120 Bộ Trung Quốc 374,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second